Download a Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Silver Sneakers08.30 am - 09.30 am
Michele


HIIT09.30 am - 10.30 am
Danielle


Yoga10.30 am - 11.30 am
Nicole


Fitness Fusion11.40 am - 12.40 pm
Barbara
Yoga08.15 am - 09.15 am
Lorelle


BodyPump09.30 am - 10.30 am
Cameron


Barre10.40 am - 11.40 am
Evelyn


Senior Circuit11.40 am - 12.40 pm
Larry
Silver Sneakers08.30 am - 09.30 am
Michele


HIIT09.30 am - 10.30 am
Danielle


BodyFlow10.30 am - 11.30 am
Carly


Zumba11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Tracy
Yoga08.15 am - 09.15 am
Leslie


BodyPump09.30 am - 10.30 am
Hana


Fitness Fusion10.40 am - 11.40 am
Barbara


Senior Circuit11.40 am - 12.40 pm
Larry
Silver Sneakers08.30 am - 09.30 am
Michele


BodyCombat09.30 am - 10.30 am
Cameron


BodyFlow10.30 am - 11.30 am
Carly


Zumba11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Tracy
BodyFlow08.30 am - 09.30 am
Cheryl


BodyCombat09.30 am - 10.30 am
Danielle


BodyPump10.30 am - 11.30 am
Larry, Jean, Cheryl, Bill
09.00 am - 10.00 am BodyFlow09.30 am - 10.30 am
Meghan/Alina
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm CORE05.00 pm - 05.30 pm
Shelley


BodyCombat05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Shelley


BodyPump06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Larry, Cheryl
HIIT05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Shelley
CORE05.00 pm - 05.30 pm
Kimber


BodyPump05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Larry, Cheryl
BodyCombat05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Meghan/Alina


BodyFlow06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Cheryl
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Step Cardio06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Shelley
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm BodyFlow07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Cheryl
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am BodyPump09.30 am - 10.30 am
Cameron
BodyPump09.30 am - 10.30 am
Hana
10.00 am - 11.00 am BodyPump10.30 am - 11.30 am
Larry, Jean, Cheryl, Bill
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm BodyPump05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Larry, Cheryl
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm BodyPump06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Larry, Cheryl
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am BodyCombat09.30 am - 10.30 am
Cameron
BodyCombat09.30 am - 10.30 am
Danielle
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm BodyCombat05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Shelley
BodyCombat05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Meghan/Alina
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am BodyFlow08.30 am - 09.30 am
Cheryl
09.00 am - 10.00 am BodyFlow09.30 am - 10.30 am
Meghan/Alina
10.00 am - 11.00 am BodyFlow10.30 am - 11.30 am
Carly
BodyFlow10.30 am - 11.30 am
Carly
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm BodyFlow06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Cheryl
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm BodyFlow07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Cheryl
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Barre10.40 am - 11.40 am
Evelyn
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Zumba11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Tracy
Zumba11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Tracy
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Silver Sneakers08.30 am - 09.30 am
Michele
Silver Sneakers08.30 am - 09.30 am
Michele
Silver Sneakers08.30 am - 09.30 am
Michele
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Fitness Fusion10.40 am - 11.40 am
Barbara
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Fitness Fusion11.40 am - 12.40 pm
Barbara
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm CORE05.00 pm - 05.30 pm
Shelley
CORE05.00 pm - 05.30 pm
Kimber
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Yoga08.15 am - 09.15 am
Lorelle
Yoga08.15 am - 09.15 am
Leslie
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am Yoga10.30 am - 11.30 am
Nicole
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Step Cardio06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Shelley
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am HIIT09.30 am - 10.30 am
Danielle
HIIT09.30 am - 10.30 am
Danielle
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm HIIT05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Shelley
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Senior Circuit11.40 am - 12.40 pm
Larry
Senior Circuit11.40 am - 12.40 pm
Larry
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday